Inov-8 Trail Cup 2017 >

Niihama, Niihaman maja (30.5.)

Miehet | Naiset | Kunto | Tampereen ketterimmät | Pojat alle 12 | Tytöt alle 12

Tampereen ketterimmät

Joukkue Juoksija 1 Juoksija 2 Juoksija 3 Kokonaispisteet
1 Nouski Henri Taanila (925) Teemu Oksanen (903) Juho-Veikko Hytönen (880) 2708
2 KeparDI Sonja Kyrölä (1000) Sanni Kymäläinen (868) Jiri-Pekka Rissanen (814) 2682
3 Kangasala SK Hanna Sivén (891) Antti Rantala (815) Aino Ojanen (807) 2513
4 Bunkkerin kaiku Jari Hamari (827) Jarno Maimonen (805) Tommi Keronen (795) 2427
5 Team Rahola Tanja Ilomäki (891) Antti Syrjänen (791) Juhani Yli-Marttila (702) 2384
6 ContiRun Henrik Hihnala (834) Petri Lassheikki (759) Tero Hihnala (658) 2251
7 RC Eemeli Ismo Raitanen (797) Anni Lappela (786) Mika Perkiömäki (658) 2241
8 Tampereen Välineurheilijat Mari Vehviläinen (781) Aino Saranko (733) Synnöve Staff (715) 2229
9 Koovee Topi Anjala (1000) Hanna-Mari Siivonen (939) 1939
10 Pikkukova+kebab Terhi Pollari (947) Sonja Julkunen (858) 1805
11 Sajaniemen Sonnit Jarkko Huovila (932) Ville Siukkola (797) 1729
12 Tampereen Pyrintö Konsta Pitkänen (879) Ossi Järvinen (842) 1721
13 LJK47 Taneli Hynninen (885) Petri Sonninen (820) 1705
14 Teivo Stayers Otto Niemelä (779) Santtu Kuosmanen (759) 1538
15 Koneistamo Valtsu Oy Ilkka Hurmansalo (758) Markus Huhdanpää (633) 1391
16 Saarioinen Riikka Eerola (727) Tero Haavisto (632) 1359
17 Västilän Voima Aura Aalto (699) Kari Aalto (585) 1284
18 Sandvik Pasi Julkunen (664) Jari Kymäläinen (595) 1259
19 Kesport Jämi Mikko Knuuttila (998) 998
20 Rastikarhut Tuija Kuusela (967) 967
21 Rastivarsat Milla Lohikainen (936) 936
22 YTR Jari Huhta (925) 925
23 Team Bike Hotel Concept Valtteri Repo (879) 879
24 Viimeiset pirkkalaiset Salla Saarijärvi (874) 874
25 Herwood Gym Robert Strömsholm (871) 871
26 Hiiltomiehet Ilkka Nurminen (850) 850
27 Vuokatti Visa Joenpera (835) 835
28 TAMPEREEN VÄLINEURHEILIJAT Riitta Antila-Långsjö (832) 832
29 Luopioisten maratoonarit Jani Körhämö (777) 777
30 Let's get LOST Andreas Hatakka (742) 742
31 KoHu Olli Alestalo (739) 739
32 Triathlonteam226 Marika Viinikka (698) 698
33 Pälkäne Reetta Jokinen (662) 662
34 Levottomat jalat Jessika Stenman (639) 639
35 Pirkanmaan Senioripalvelut Sari Hurmansalo (606) 606
36 1988 Paju Hurme (587) 587
37 Tampereen Maratonklubi Jyri Hänninen (519) 519
38 Valmet keke 0
39 Tuuripellet 0
40 Nälkälaakson Vintsaajat 0
41 Perhon Kiri 0
42 SK Kanantaluttajat 0
43 MS Parma 0
44 Kiteen Urheilijat 0
45 Nokian Urheilijat 0
46 S-JKL 0
47 Ikurin Vire 0
48 Lempäälän Kisa 0
49 Sara 0
50 GO3D Oy 0
51 Hervannan Pallo-Veikot 0
52 IKNV 0
53 Ultra Sisu 0
54 TottU 0
55 Pirkkala 0
56 J-Town O Bros 0
57 Paha Rasti 0
58 Ylöjärvi 0
59 Kankaantaan Kisa 0
60 Takamaan PoJut 0
61 Lempäälän kisa 0
62 Ylöjärven Ryhti 0
63 TREMK 0
64 TeiskoTriathlon 0
65 Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0
66 Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto 0
67 Kaupin Kanuunat 0