Inov-8 Tampere Trail Cup 2020
Kokonaistilanne

Tytöt 12 Pojat 12 Miehet Naiset Tampereen ketterimmät

Tampereen ketterimmät

Joukkue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Kokonaispisteet
1 Tampereen Pyrintö 2767 2823 2860 2708 2632 13790
2 Koovee 1885 2857 2655 2841 2930 13168
3 Tampere Trail Running 2430 2306 2428 2091 2006 11261
4 Vetelin Urheilijat 971 1646 2655 2674 2688 10634
5 Valmet keke 1577 2327 1701 1882 2267 9754
6 Tehotytöt 2581 2363 2325 2476 9745
7 Teiskon Urheilijat 1587 2874 2270 6731
8 Kangasala SK 824 835 833 1512 2546 6550
9 Sajaniemen Sonnit 932 1900 1802 945 5579
10 Sandvik 626 1176 1211 1206 1200 5419
11 Triathlonteam226 808 1619 830 807 814 4878
12 TAMPERE 1471 763 791 800 789 4614
13 KeparDI 761 744 976 973 875 4329
14 Nouski 919 1530 898 902 4249
15 PirHi 2100 594 797 600 4091
16 RC Eemeli 796 794 780 793 795 3958
17 Lahden suunnistajat -37 1000 1000 983 966 3949
18 Kylmäkosken Veikot 758 767 794 807 788 3914
19 Manyone 680 666 672 677 662 3357
20 Tampereen Maratonklubi 605 593 616 598 589 3001
21 Lost Boyrs 743 740 711 729 2923
22 Team Rahola 702 736 1443 2881
23 RoGaRaGit 817 805 814 2436
24 Kaupin Kanuunat 1562 849 2411
25 Potku 799 800 789 2388
26 Skiteam 753 751 722 2226
27 Tampere 813 1411 2224
28 Viitamäen Veto 686 710 688 2084
29 Ilmajoen kisailijat 971 950 1921
30 Maanmittauslaitos 957 926 1883
31 Team Hilla 937 943 1880
32 LJK47 890 886 1776
33 Northern Runners 1745 1745
34 Hiiltomiehet 818 916 1734
35 TAYS 892 835 1727
36 Arcticanakonda 815 841 1656
37 Tampereen välineurheilijat 766 802 1568
38 Teivo Stayers 705 684 1389
39 Loop Basketball Training 634 631 1265
40 Paha Rasti 607 603 1210
41 Valkeakosken Haka 922 922
42 VTE Kauppi 897 897
43 Hiidenkadun hurjat 892 892
44 Orivesi As 833 833
45 Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto 802 802
46 Vincit 797 797
47 Mettäkylän Akilles 784 784
48 IFK Lidingö SOK 752 752
49 Heinolan Isku 748 748
50 Team Nässäri 732 732
51 Telemark Team Örn 703 703
52 Hiidenkiertäjät 698 698
53 TEAM BKR 609 609
54 LeKi hiihto 606 606
55 RC/C 0
56 Rasti-Nokia 0
57 Sorrinperän Sisu 0
58 Team Backland 0
59 Liikuttavat 0
60 Röyhiö 0
61 Ilves 0
62 Oma Ilo 0