Inov-8 Tampere Trail Cup 2020
Kokonaistilanne

Tytöt 12 Pojat 12 Miehet Naiset Tampereen ketterimmät

Naiset

Juoksija Joukkue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Kokonaispisteet
1 Mira Tuominen 1000 1000 993 1000 3993
2 Hanna-Mari Siivonen Koovee 951 948 954 983 3836
3 Aino Ojanen Kangasala SK 835 833 857 869 3394
4 Pauliina Koivuniemi Tehotytöt 832 862 829 850 3373
5 Maarit Junkkala Tehotytöt 750 750 764 777 3041
6 Reetta Salonen 713 729 737 761 2940
7 Sara Karimäki Tehotytöt 756 751 707 689 2903
8 Milla Hirvonen Tampereen Pyrintö 974 968 934 2876
9 Heidi Hokkanen 693 697 688 667 2745
10 Riina Kuuselo Sajaniemen Sonnit 932 900 898 2730
11 Outi Ruuska 878 871 902 2651
12 Eeva Seppälä 846 855 896 2597
13 Satu Pasanen 642 645 634 641 635 2563
14 Salla Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö 869 849 811 2529
15 Heini Hemminki 826 838 824 2488
16 Anu Kontiainen 779 793 828 2400
17 Eevi Laasanen Vetelin Urheilijat 647 666 730 2043
18 Jenny Ojala Koovee 961 949 1910
19 Hilla Niemelä Team Hilla 937 943 1880
20 Liisa Matinheikki 904 901 1805
21 Johanna Leino 893 896 1789
22 Emma Haaja 880 891 1771
23 Laura Petäjämäki 877 878 1755
24 Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö 879 869 1748
25 Hanna-Leena Tuupanen 870 871 1741
26 Tanja Ilomäki Tampereen Pyrintö 880 847 1727
27 Elina Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö 857 861 1718
28 Sara Lax Vetelin Urheilijat 818 800 1618
29 Sanni Kymäläinen KeparDI 761 744 1505
30 Minna Saarinen Kangasala SK 655 842 1497
31 Liina Laine Tehotytöt 714 732 1446
32 Kaisa Tolvanen 704 710 1414
33 Sini Venno Team Rahola 702 692 1394
34 Johanna Piesala Paha Rasti 607 603 1210
35 Ulrika Uotila Koovee 1000 1000
36 Anni-Maija Fincke Sajaniemen Sonnit 1000 1000
37 Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö 937 937
38 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö 922 922
39 Julia Junkkala Tehotytöt 895 895
40 Anne Kiljunen Hiidenkadun hurjat 892 892
41 Natalia Kanko KeparDI 875 875
42 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen Tampereen Pyrintö 861 861
43 Essi Väisänen Tampereen Pyrintö 858 858
44 Jessica Junkkala Tehotytöt 854 854
45 Jonna Karimäki Tehotytöt 849 849
46 Saana Heinänen Northern Runners 846 846
47 Krista Laitinen 838 838
48 Miina Kanko Kangasala SK 835 835
49 Sara Lax Vetelin Urheilijat 829 829
50 Riitta Antila Tampereen välineurheilijat 802 802
51 Missu Eskola 792 792
52 Sanni Rantanen 769 769
53 Mari Vehviläinen Tampereen välineurheilijat 766 766
54 Veronica Tiikkala 766 766
55 Suvi Peltomäki 722 722
56 Irina Vaara Tampere 707 707
57 Ippa Seppälä Tampere 704 704
58 Tina Bartol TAMPERE 701 701
59 Tiia Uusimäki 700 700
60 Annakaisa Virtanen Tampere Trail Running 688 688
61 Hilppa Tolonen Koovee 687 687
62 Toini Pemmari Tampereen Pyrintö 663 663
63 Irma Laakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 452 452
64 Laura Laakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 452 452
65 Elina Pärssinen 0
66 Aarne Pärssinen 0
67 Aino Ojanen Kangasala SK 0