Inov-8 Tampere Trail Cup 2020
Kokonaistilanne

Tytöt 12 Pojat 12 Miehet Naiset Tampereen ketterimmät

Miehet

Juoksija Joukkue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Kokonaispisteet
1 Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 971 999 1000 1000 1000 3999
2 Pyry Willman Lahden suunnistajat -37 1000 1000 983 966 3949
3 Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee 960 945 938 947 3790
4 Tuomo Kuisma 939 948 953 932 3772
5 Taneli Hynninen Valmet keke 929 920 913 894 3656
6 Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö 913 914 902 904 3633
7 Henri Taanila Nouski 919 898 898 902 3617
8 Harri Räty 887 875 870 878 3510
9 Matti Kilpi Tampere Trail Running 842 823 811 829 3305
10 Onur Kapucu Triathlonteam226 808 817 830 807 814 3269
11 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Tampereen Pyrintö 797 816 808 786 806 3227
12 Timo Kauppila 799 806 796 805 3206
13 Mika Videnoja RC Eemeli 796 794 780 793 795 3178
14 Stefano Ferrari Kylmäkosken Veikot 758 767 794 807 788 3156
15 Taito Ruuska TAMPERE 770 763 791 800 789 3150
16 Eetu Lehtovirta Tampereen Pyrintö 772 792 772 769 3105
17 Riku Rintamäki 775 761 775 764 3075
18 Juhani Yli-marttila Valmet keke 729 788 763 744 3024
19 Antti Tietäväinen 763 749 755 750 748 3017
20 Jukka Airo 755 764 765 706 2990
21 Olli Lohi 732 743 729 733 2937
22 Marko Karjalainen Lost Boyrs 743 740 711 729 2923
23 Tommi Salo 705 680 696 696 2777
24 Aleksei Seleznev Manyone 680 666 672 677 662 2695
25 Juhani Tiainen 895 856 832 2583
26 Juha Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 837 874 859 2570
27 Roope Heikkilä 648 641 634 633 641 2564
28 Petri Seppälä 656 653 635 615 2559
29 Antti Niemi Sandvik 626 586 646 627 624 2523
30 Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö 804 827 822 2453
31 Mikko Sorrela RoGaRaGit 817 805 814 2436
32 Petri Kiiskilä Tampereen Maratonklubi 605 593 616 598 589 2412
33 Riku Lindstedt Potku 799 800 789 2388
34 Henri Annila 794 794 778 2366
35 Evgeni Gordejev 790 793 758 2341
36 Mika Kiviluoto Tampere Trail Running 785 760 782 2327
37 Jari Kymäläinen Sandvik 590 565 579 576 2310
38 Tuomas Hietala Skiteam 753 751 722 2226
39 Teuvo Saarinen 562 545 536 556 555 2218
40 Timo Väistö Tampere Trail Running 738 723 743 2204
41 Toni Kuisma Tampere Trail Running 751 757 695 2203
42 Tommi Koistinen 535 510 527 538 2110
43 Jyrki Isomäki Viitamäen Veto 686 710 688 2084
44 Joona Huila KeparDI 976 973 1949
45 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen kisailijat 971 950 1921
46 Tero Ruokolainen Maanmittauslaitos 957 926 1883
47 Pasi Nieminen Valmet keke 605 634 629 1868
48 Leo Matinheikki Tampereen Pyrintö 941 926 1867
49 Pekka Itävuo Sajaniemen Sonnit 904 945 1849
50 Akseli Konttila 924 892 1816
51 Jasper Alajoutsi Koovee 925 888 1813
52 Juho Eerikäinen Valmet keke 648 678 485 1811
53 Pasi Julkunen PirHi 585 594 600 1779
54 Petri Sonninen LJK47 890 886 1776
55 Antti Pemmari TAYS 892 835 1727
56 Veli-petteri Liedes Kaupin Kanuunat 862 849 1711
57 Jarmo Tiilikka Tampere Trail Running 557 574 574 1705
58 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat 849 831 1680
59 Viljami Kirjavainen 842 831 1673
60 Antti Korpi Arcticanakonda 815 841 1656
61 Janne Määttä Tampere Trail Running 803 829 1632
62 Jere Siivonen PirHi 828 797 1625
63 Aleksi Kujala 669 867 1536
64 Janne Juntunen 757 749 1506
65 Matias Salonen 759 746 1505
66 Mikko Lamminpää 750 754 1504
67 Raimo Arvola Koovee 738 752 1490
68 Marko Kangasmäki Team Rahola 736 751 1487
69 Sami Rusanen 739 734 1473
70 Riku Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat 738 726 1464
71 Juuso Penttilä 724 732 1456
72 Alain Colliard 744 711 1455
73 Jani Lehmusvuori 716 704 1420
74 Jaakko Luttinen 684 708 1392
75 Santtu Kuosmanen Teivo Stayers 705 684 1389
76 Mikko Mäenpää 683 659 1342
77 Jussi Pärssinen Loop Basketball Training 634 631 1265
78 Santeri Mäkelä 563 565 1128
79 Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka 922 922
80 Valtteri Heinimaa Hiiltomiehet 916 916
81 Mikael Arnesen Northern Runners 899 899
82 Kimmo Lajunen VTE Kauppi 897 897
83 Arto Niiranen 877 877
84 Aaro Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö 860 860
85 Teemu Lemmetty Orivesi As 833 833
86 Nuutti Vennelä Kangasala SK 824 824
87 Reima Pätsi 822 822
88 Valtteri Repo 821 821
89 Ilkka Nurminen Hiiltomiehet 818 818
90 Jani Kohonen Tampere 813 813
91 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto 802 802
92 Heikki Kultala Triathlonteam226 802 802
93 Pekka Ruutikainen Kangasala SK 798 798
94 Mikko Mehtonen Vincit 797 797
95 Juho Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö 795 795
96 Antti Ström 792 792
97 Aapo Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö 791 791
98 Matti Riekki Tampere Trail Running 788 788
99 Kalle Laine Mettäkylän Akilles 784 784
100 Akseli Kauppi 780 780
101 Teemu Kallio Tampere Trail Running 771 771
102 Tero Junttila IFK Lidingö SOK 752 752
103 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 748 748
104 Jarno Maimonen Tampere Trail Running 737 737
105 Samuli Teittinen Team Nässäri 732 732
106 Petri Lassheikki 728 728
107 Jussi Lampinen 724 724
108 Eero Siivonen Koovee 723 723
109 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat 713 713
110 Jukka Malm 706 706
111 Antti Rauhala Telemark Team Örn 703 703
112 Tero Hakuli Kaupin Kanuunat 700 700
113 Taneli Liedes 698 698
114 Jonathan Shabulinzenze 688 688
115 Jari Ojala PirHi 687 687
116 Mikko Javanainen 673 673
117 Aki Mäki 642 642
118 Tomi Rajala TEAM BKR 609 609
119 Antti Urvanta LeKi hiihto 606 606
120 Aleksi Valavuori 584 584
121 Alpi Tolvanen 579 579
122 Reima Mäkiranta Tampere Trail Running 567 567
123 Aarne Pärssinen 518 518
124 Elina Pärssinen 473 473
125 Sauli Kaasalainen Tampere 0
126 Janne Korhonen RC/C 0
127 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 0