Inov-8 Tampere Trail Cup 2020 >

Stage 4, Kyötikkälä (18.8.)

Tytöt 12 | Pojat 12 Miehet | Naiset | Kunto | Tampereen ketterimmät |

Tampereen ketterimmät

Joukkue Juoksija 1 Juoksija 2 Juoksija 3 Kokonaispisteet
1 Koovee Hanna-Mari Siivonen (954) Jenny Ojala (949) Oliver Alajoutsi (938) 2841
2 Tampereen Pyrintö Emmi Hakomäki (937) Jonne Pitkänen (902) Annika Viilo (869) 2708
3 Vetelin Urheilijat Ari-Pekka Lassila (1000) Juha Lassila (874) Sara Lax (800) 2674
4 Tehotytöt Pauliina Koivuniemi (829) Maarit Junkkala (764) Liina Laine (732) 2325
5 Tampere Trail Running Matti Kilpi (829) Annakaisa Virtanen (688) Jarmo Tiilikka (574) 2091
6 Valmet keke Juhani Yli-marttila (763) Pasi Nieminen (634) Juho Eerikäinen (485) 1882
7 Sajaniemen Sonnit Pekka Itävuo (904) Riina Kuuselo (898) 1802
8 Kangasala SK Aino Ojanen (857) Minna Saarinen (655) 1512
9 Tampere Irina Vaara (707) Ippa Seppälä (704) 1411
10 Sandvik Antti Niemi (627) Jari Kymäläinen (579) 1206
11 KeparDI Joona Huila (973) 973
12 Maanmittauslaitos Tero Ruokolainen (926) 926
13 Nouski Henri Taanila (898) 898
14 LJK47 Petri Sonninen (886) 886
15 Arcticanakonda Antti Korpi (841) 841
16 Hiiltomiehet Ilkka Nurminen (818) 818
17 RoGaRaGit Mikko Sorrela (814) 814
18 Triathlonteam226 Onur Kapucu (807) 807
19 Kylmäkosken Veikot Stefano Ferrari (807) 807
20 TAMPERE Taito Ruuska (800) 800
21 PirHi Jere Siivonen (797) 797
22 RC Eemeli Mika Videnoja (793) 793
23 Potku Riku Lindstedt (789) 789
24 Skiteam Tuomas Hietala (751) 751
25 Team Nässäri Samuli Teittinen (732) 732
26 Lost Boyrs Marko Karjalainen (711) 711
27 Teivo Stayers Santtu Kuosmanen (705) 705
28 Manyone Aleksei Seleznev (677) 677
29 Loop Basketball Training Jussi Pärssinen (631) 631
30 Tampereen Maratonklubi Petri Kiiskilä (598) 598
31 Telemark Team Örn 0
32 Ilmajoen kisailijat 0
33 Orivesi As 0
34 RC/C 0
35 Rasti-Nokia 0
36 Sorrinperän Sisu 0
37 IFK Lidingö SOK 0
38 Viitamäen Veto 0
39 TEAM BKR 0
40 TAYS 0
41 Team Hilla 0
42 Tampereen välineurheilijat 0
43 Heinolan Isku 0
44 Team Backland 0
45 Lahden suunnistajat -37 0
46 Liikuttavat 0
47 Röyhiö 0
48 Ilves 0
49 Hiidenkiertäjät 0
50 Mettäkylän Akilles 0
51 VTE Kauppi 0
52 LeKi hiihto 0
53 Northern Runners 0
54 Paha Rasti 0
55 Oma Ilo 0
56 Valkeakosken Haka 0
57 Hiidenkadun hurjat 0
58 Teiskon Urheilijat 0
59 Team Rahola 0
60 Vincit 0
61 Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto 0
62 Kaupin Kanuunat 0