Inov-8 Tampere Trail Cup 2020 >

Stage 4, Kyötikkälä (18.8.)

Tytöt 12 | Pojat 12 Miehet | Naiset | Kunto | Tampereen ketterimmät |

Miehet

Nimi Joukkue Tulos Pisteet
1. Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 00:22:10.61 1000
2. Joona Huila KeparDI 00:22:46.26 973
3. Tuomo Kuisma 00:23:16.06 953
4. Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee 00:23:38.12 938
5. Tero Ruokolainen Maanmittauslaitos 00:23:56.23 926
6. Pekka Itävuo Sajaniemen Sonnit 00:24:31.53 904
7. Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö 00:24:34.16 902
8. Henri Taanila Nouski 00:24:41.52 898
9. Petri Sonninen LJK47 00:25:01.64 886
10. Harri Räty 00:25:13.86 878
11. Arto Niiranen 00:25:16.82 877
12. Juha Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 00:25:22.29 874
13. Juhani Tiainen 00:25:53.16 856
14. Viljami Kirjavainen 00:26:19.51 842
15. Antti Korpi Arcticanakonda 00:26:22.10 841
16. Matti Kilpi Tampere Trail Running 00:26:44.92 829
17. Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö 00:26:58.05 822
18. Ilkka Nurminen Hiiltomiehet 00:27:06.36 818
19. Mikko Sorrela RoGaRaGit 00:27:13.66 814
20. Onur Kapucu Triathlonteam226 00:27:27.26 807
21. Stefano Ferrari Kylmäkosken Veikot 00:27:27.87 807
22. Timo Kauppila 00:27:31.14 805
23. Taito Ruuska TAMPERE 00:27:41.54 800
24. Jere Siivonen PirHi 00:27:49.40 797
25. Mika Videnoja RC Eemeli 00:27:57.52 793
26. Riku Lindstedt Potku 00:28:06.12 789
27. Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Tampereen Pyrintö 00:28:11.06 786
28. Eetu Lehtovirta Tampereen Pyrintö 00:28:41.80 772
29. Jukka Airo 00:28:59.05 765
30. Juhani Yli-marttila Valmet keke 00:29:02.19 763
31. Janne Juntunen 00:29:15.60 757
32. Tuomas Hietala Skiteam 00:29:29.89 751
33. Antti Tietäväinen 00:29:33.92 750
34. Juuso Penttilä 00:30:15.66 732
35. Samuli Teittinen Team Nässäri 00:30:16.27 732
36. Olli Lohi 00:30:23.73 729
37. Marko Karjalainen Lost Boyrs 00:31:10.37 711
38. Jaakko Luttinen 00:31:17.66 708
39. Santtu Kuosmanen Teivo Stayers 00:31:25.49 705
40. Tommi Salo 00:31:49.65 696
41. Aleksei Seleznev Manyone 00:32:43.82 677
42. Petri Seppälä 00:34:53.74 635
43. Pasi Nieminen Valmet keke 00:34:56.44 634
44. Roope Heikkilä 00:34:59.45 633
45. Jussi Pärssinen Loop Basketball Training 00:35:06.68 631
46. Antti Niemi Sandvik 00:35:19.10 627
47. Petri Kiiskilä Tampereen Maratonklubi 00:37:03.59 598
48. Jari Kymäläinen Sandvik 00:38:16.01 579
49. Jarmo Tiilikka Tampere Trail Running 00:38:34.88 574
50. Reima Mäkiranta Tampere Trail Running 00:39:03.20 567
51. Teuvo Saarinen 00:39:52.23 556
52. Tommi Koistinen 00:41:09.07 538
53. Juho Eerikäinen Valmet keke 00:45:39.06 485