Inov-8 Tampere Trail Cup 2014 >

Gopal-stage, Kauppi (13.5.)

Naiset | Kunto | Miehet | Tampereen ketterimmät

Miehet

Nimi Joukkue Tulos Pisteet
1. Jere Ahonen Kangasala SK 00:20:57.68 1000
2. Vesa Taanila Nouski 00:20:58.85 999
3. Mikko Knuuttila KeparDI 00:21:21.27 981
4. Pekka Itävuo Tampereen Pyrintö 00:22:00.69 952
5. Mikko Harju Petotiimi 00:22:13.04 943
6. Juho-Veikko Hytönen Nouski 00:22:16.03 941
7. Tino Tiilikainen Erigeepper Challenge 00:22:20.09 938
8. Jouko Liuha Petotiimi 00:22:24.94 935
9. Jussi Salo Kangasala SK 00:22:29.87 931
10. Ville Uitto 00:22:42.39 923
11. Harri Räty Sandvik 00:23:03.83 908
12. Vili Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö 00:23:09.95 904
13. Taneli Hynninen LJK47 00:23:14.22 902
14. Tommi Keronen 00:23:28.04 893
15. Petri Sonninen LJK47 00:23:34.94 888
16. Miika Vennelä Kangasala SK 00:23:35.19 888
17. Jarno Salmelin Tampereen Pyrintö 00:23:57.92 874
18. Aki Koiranen MadRog 00:24:07.03 869
19. Hannu Hovila 00:24:23.28 859
20. Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö 00:24:33.27 853
21. Leevi Keronen 00:24:33.81 853
22. Pyry Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö 00:24:47.83 845
23. Matti Huttunen 00:25:08.94 833
24. Tero Hihnala 00:25:18.84 828
25. Ismo Raitanen RC Eemeli 00:25:20.91 826
26. Arsi Harjuntausta Tampereen Pyrintö 00:25:33.53 820
27. Timo Kauppila 00:25:36.41 818
28. Sami Kämäräinen Mc Quigan 00:25:46.24 813
29. Juuso Pimiä 00:25:57.04 807
30. Mikko Kuitunen Vincit 00:25:58.78 806
31. Repa Viitanen MadRog 00:26:07.96 802
32. Tomi Mandelin Pyöräretki.fi 00:26:11.96 800
33. Riku Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat 00:27:07.88 772
34. Mikko Mehtonen Vincit 00:27:12.12 770
35. Juha Hokka Sandvik 00:27:59.73 748
36. Mika Haarala Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto 00:28:23.01 738
37. Juhani Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö 00:28:27.50 736
38. Iivari Hyvönen Tampereen Maratonklubi 00:28:29.09 735
39. Mikko Sorrela Pyöräretki.fi 00:28:34.55 733
40. Andrew Harrison 00:28:55.69 724
41. Jimi Ansio Mansester Semi-Solo Climbing Team 00:29:05.06 720
42. Ville Helin 00:31:05.31 674
43. Santtu Salminen 00:31:25.90 666
44. Juha Simola Vincit 00:32:28.14 645
45. Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK 00:33:10.16 631
46. Jari Kymäläinen Sandvik 00:33:28.97 626
47. Tomi Majuri Vincit 00:33:46.20 620